Kommende aktiviteter i Hvidovre VK

Lørdag 23/10

15:00 VLH Hvidovre VK - DHV Odense Frihedens IC

Lørdag 30/10

10:00 2. Div D Helsingør VK - Hvidovre VK Wildcard Borupgårdskolen

Søndag 31/10

12:30 VLH Amager VK - Hvidovre VK Sundbyhal 2
14:00 2. Div D Frederiksberg Volley.2 - Hvidovre VK Bülowsvejhallen
15:00 1. Div H Amager VK.2 - Hvidovre VK.2 Sundbyhal 2

Fredag 05/11

19:15 VLH VK Vestsjælland - Hvidovre VK Korsørhallen

Lørdag 06/11

13:00 VLH Hvidovre VK - Ikast KFUM Frihedens IC
17:00 2. Div D Hvidovre VK - Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley.3 Frihedens IC

Søndag 07/11

09:45 Level 4 Frihedens IC
14:00 HS2 Hvidovre VK.4 - Toreby/Bogø Frihedens IC
16:00 DDS Hvidovre VK.2 - VK Vestsjælland.2 Frihedens IC

Søndag 14/11

15:00 VLH Nordenskov Ungdoms-og IF - Hvidovre VK Helle Hallen
17:00 DDS Hillerød G & I - Hvidovre VK.2 Sophienborgskolen

Lørdag 20/11

15:00 1. Div H Hvidovre VK.2 - Gentofte Volley.2 Frihedens IC

Søndag 21/11

10:00 DDS VK Vestsjælland - Hvidovre VK.2 Korsørhallen
16:00 HS2 Lynge Uggeløse IF - Hvidovre VK.4 Lyngehallen
16:00 2. Div D Hvidovre VK - VK Næstved Frihedens IC
18:00 2. Div D Hvidovre VK Wildcard - Enghave VK Frihedens IC

Lørdag 27/11

13:00 DDS Taastrup IK - Hvidovre VK.2 Taastrup Idrætshaller

Søndag 28/11

10:00 2. Div D Hvidovre VK Wildcard - Glostrup-Rødovre Frihedens IC
12:00 1. Div H Hvidovre VK.2 - VLI Frihedens IC
16:00 2. Div D Hvidovre VK - Enghave VK Frihedens IC

Lørdag 04/12

14:00 VLH DHV Odense - Hvidovre VK Dalumhallen

Søndag 05/12

10:00 HS2 Hvidovre VK.4 - VK Holbæk.2 Frihedens IC
12:00 2. Div D Hvidovre VK Wildcard - KSV.2 Frihedens IC
14:00 DDS Hvidovre VK.2 - Gentofte Volley.3 Frihedens IC
15:00 2. Div D Glostrup-Rødovre - Hvidovre VK Hvissingehallen
16:00 1. Div H Ishøj Volley - Hvidovre VK.2 Ishøj Idrætscenter

Torsdag 09/12

19:00 VLH Hvidovre VK - Gentofte Volley Frihedens IC

Lørdag 11/12

15:00 VLH Hvidovre VK - Amager VK Frihedens IC
17:00 1. Div H Hvidovre VK.2 - Amager VK.2 Frihedens IC

Søndag 12/12

10:00 2. Div D Hvidovre VK Wildcard - Helsingør VK Frihedens IC
12:00 2. Div D Hvidovre VK - Frederiksberg Volley.2 Frihedens IC
14:00 HS2 Roskilde VK.2 - Hvidovre VK.4 Roskilde Gym.

Lørdag 18/12

10:00 2. Div D Helsingør VK - Hvidovre VK Borupgårdskolen

Søndag 19/12

10:00 HS2 VK Vestsjælland.4 - Hvidovre VK.4 Korsørhallen
10:00 2. Div D KV 61 - Hvidovre VK Wildcard Idrætshuset
12:00 1. Div H KV 61 - Hvidovre VK.2 Idrætshuset

Lørdag 08/01

12:00 1. Div H Farum-Holte - Hvidovre VK.2 Ny Holtehal
14:00 VLH Middelfart VK - Hvidovre VK Lillebæltshallen

Søndag 09/01

10:00 2. Div D Hvidovre VK - Hvidovre VK Wildcard Frihedens IC

Lørdag 15/01

15:00 VLH Hvidovre VK - Marienlyst-Fortuna Frihedens IC
16:00 2. Div D Brøndby VK.2 - Hvidovre VK Stadionhal 1
17:00 1. Div H Hvidovre VK.2 - Team Køge Frihedens IC

Søndag 16/01

10:00 HS2 Pan Volley - Hvidovre VK.4 Valbyhal 3
16:00 2. Div D Hvidovre VK Wildcard - VK Næstved Frihedens IC